Casa inteira
Last Minute Disney Getaway! Townhouse with Private Pool. Book Now! #121775
Galeria de fotos de Last Minute Disney Getaway! Townhouse with Private Pool. Book Now! #121775

Avaliações
1010 de 10
Propriedade inteira
Aproveite toda a propriedade para você e para os outros hóspedes no seu grupo.
This bright and inviting 3-bedroom townhome in Orlando is a wonderful
choice for families and small groups looking for a relaxed Florida
escape. Sleeping up to 8 guests across 1,545 square feet, it combines a
tropical feel with all the comforts of home. Inside, you’ll find a
spacious living area designed for quality time together, a dining space
for shared meals, and a fully equipped kitchen with everything needed
for easy vacation cooking, including a coffee maker, ice maker,
dishwasher, oven, microwave, toaster, fridge and freezer. Air
conditioning, wireless internet, cable and smart TV, a washing machine
and dryer, and a laptop-friendly workspace add extra convenience, while
parking and 24-hour security help make your stay feel easy and
stress-free. The location is ideal for enjoying Orlando’s famous
attractions, with major theme parks, shopping and dining all close by.
The home’s three comfortable bedrooms and three bathrooms make it easy
for everyone to spread out and unwind. There is one king bedroom and
two queen bedrooms, with playful tropical and cartoon-inspired touches
that give the home a fun vacation personality. A nursery area with a
baby cot creates a thoughtful setup for those traveling with little
ones, and additional family-friendly features such as a high chair and
stroller make this home especially welcoming for children. Outside, a
private patio seating area offers a peaceful spot to enjoy the fresh
air and garden views after a day of exploring. With its cheerful style,
practical amenities and family-friendly layout, this Orlando retreat is
a comfortable and memorable base for your next getaway.
This home is located in the Margaritaville Resort, but you will NOT
have access to the Margaritaville Resort swimming pools or resort
amenities
Key Features
* 3 bedrooms
* 3 bathrooms
* Sleeps 8
* 1,545 sq. ft.
* Townhome
* Children welcome
* Garden views
* Air conditioning
* 24-hour security
* Parking
Bedrooms
* Bedroom 1 with 1 queen-size bed
* Bedroom 2 with 1 king-size bed
* Bedroom 3 with 1 queen-size bed
* Bed linen and towels
* Complimentary soap, shampoo, and conditioner
* Ceiling fan
* Heating
* Hot water
* Smoke detectors
* Fire extinguisher
House Rules
* Pets are not permitted at the property.
* Smoking is not allowed inside the home.
Amenity Access
* Please note that access to the resort swimming pools and other
resort amenities is not included with this stay.
Contained in the information pack that is sent prior to arrival.
a comfortable and memorable base for your next getaway.
amenities
Key Features
* 3 bedrooms
* 3 bathrooms
* Sleeps 8
* 1,545 sq. ft.
* Townhome
* Children welcome
* Garden views
* Air conditioning
* 24-hour security
* Parking
Bedrooms
* Bedroom 1 with 1 queen-size bed
* Bedroom 2 with 1 king-size bed
* Bedroom 3 with 1 queen-size bed
* Bed linen and towels
* Complimentary soap, shampoo, and conditioner
* Ceiling fan
* Heating
* Hot water
* Smoke detectors
* Fire extinguisher
House Rules
* Pets are not permitted at the property.
* Smoking is not allowed inside the home.
Amenity Access
resort amenities is not included with this stay.
Quartos
- 3 quartos
- Roupas de cama fornecidas
Banheiro
- 3 banheiros
- Secador de cabelo
- Toalhas fornecidas
Espaços comuns
- Área de refeição separada
- Mesa de refeição
- Sala de estar
Entretenimento
- Smart TV com canais a cabo/via satélite
Acessibilidade
- Não é permitido fumar nesta propriedade
- Prática de vela nas proximidades
- Trilhas para caminhada/ciclismo nas proximidades
- Tubing aquático nas proximidades
Recursos de segurança
- Propriedade sem informações do anfitrião sobre detector de monóxido de carbono (sugestão: levar um detector portátil)
- Propriedade sem informações do anfitrião sobre detector de fumaça
Informações gerais
- Bicicletas
- Propriedade situada em um resort
- Tamanho da unidade: 143 m²

- Spa
9.4 de 10, Extraordinária, 4.012 avaliações
9,4
Extraordinária
4.012 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 138
R$ 138
Total: R$ 377
inclui impostos e taxas
17 de mai. – 18 de mai.

- Toboágua
8.0 de 10, Muito boa, 9.853 avaliações
8,0
Muito boa
9.853 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 822
R$ 822
Total: R$ 1.199
inclui impostos e taxas
21 de mai. – 22 de mai.

Summer Bay Orlando MOD Collection by Sonesta
Clermont
Summer Bay Orlando MOD Collection by Sonesta
Clermont
- Piscina
- Banheira de hidromassagem
- Piscina infantil
- Estacionamento incluído
9.0 de 10, Maravilhosa, 2.088 avaliações
9,0
Maravilhosa
2.088 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 560
R$ 560
Total: R$ 788
inclui impostos e taxas
25 de mai. – 26 de mai.

Holiday Inn Express & Suites Clermont Se West Orlando by IHG
Clermont
Clermont
- Piscina
- Café da manhã incluído
- Piscina infantil
- Estacionamento incluído
8.4 de 10, Muito boa, 1.343 avaliações
8,4
Muito boa
1.343 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 482
R$ 482
Total: R$ 535
inclui impostos e taxas
17 de mai. – 18 de mai.

Holiday Inn Club Vacations at Orange Lake Resort by IHG
Orange Lake
Holiday Inn Club Vacations at Orange Lake Resort by IHG
Orange Lake
- Piscina
- Banheira de hidromassagem
- Piscina infantil
- Toboágua
8.8 de 10, Excelente, 2.881 avaliações
8,8
Excelente
2.881 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 742
R$ 742
Total: R$ 1.029
inclui impostos e taxas
18 de mai. – 19 de mai.

- Estacionamento incluído
9.4 de 10, Extraordinária, 2.308 avaliações
9,4
Extraordinária
2.308 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 668
R$ 668
Total: R$ 843
inclui impostos e taxas
1 de jun. – 2 de jun.

Hilton Vacation Club Grand Beach Orlando