Apartamento inteiro
Laax Flims Luxury Large apartment near Rock Resort
Galeria de fotos de Laax Flims Luxury Large apartment near Rock Resort

Apartamento inteiro
Comodidades populares
Adicione as datas e descubra os preços
Sobre esta propriedade
Laax Flims Luxury Large apartment near Rock Resort
- Laax Flims Luxury Large apartment near Rock Resort is located in Laax-Murschetg, just a 7-minute walk from Freestyle Academy - Indoor Base and 2.2 miles from Lake Cauma. This property offers access to a balcony, free private parking, and free Wifi. The apartment features a Thai restaurant.
Featuring a terrace and mountain views, the spacious apartment includes 2 bedrooms, a living room, cable flat-screen TV, an equipped kitchen, and 2 bathrooms with a walk-in shower and a bath. Towels and bed linen are available in the apartment. The accommodation is non-smoking.
Skiing and hiking can be enjoyed nearby, while a ski equipment rental service, a ski pass sales point and ski storage space, are also available on-site.
Viamala Canyon is 21 miles from the apartment. The nearest airport is St. Gallen-Altenrhein Airport, 68 miles from Laax Flims Luxury Large apartment near Rock Resort.
Comodidades da propriedade
Quartos
- 2 quartos
Banheiro
- 2 banheiros
Animais de estimação
- Não aceita animais de estimação
Acessibilidade
- Não é permitido fumar nesta propriedade
Recursos de segurança
- Propriedade sem informações do anfitrião sobre detector de monóxido de carbono (sugestão: levar um detector portátil)
- Propriedade sem informações do anfitrião sobre detector de fumaça

- Aceita animais
9.2 de 10, Maravilhosa, 82 avaliações
9,2
Maravilhosa
82 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 1.055
R$ 1.055
Total: R$ 2.529
inclui impostos e taxas
7 de jun. – 8 de jun.

- Café da manhã disponível
9.0 de 10, Maravilhosa, 100 avaliações
9,0
Maravilhosa
100 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 1.863
R$ 1.863
Total: R$ 1.934
inclui impostos e taxas
16 de jun. – 17 de jun.

- Piscina infantil
9.6 de 10, Extraordinária, 72 avaliações
9,6
Extraordinária
72 avaliações

- Aceita animais
9.8 de 10, Extraordinária, 8 avaliações
9,8
Extraordinária
8 avaliações
O preço é de R$ 384
R$ 384
Total: R$ 1.429
inclui impostos e taxas
18 de mai. – 19 de mai.

VISIMO Apartments Flims with private sauna
Flims
VISIMO Apartments Flims with private sauna
Flims
- Cozinha
- Lava-roupa
- Secadora
- Aceita animais
O preço é de R$ 1.045
R$ 1.045
Total: R$ 2.418
inclui impostos e taxas
18 de mai. – 19 de mai.

Great apartment 5 km from the Laax/Flims ski area. Directly above the golf course.

- Lareira

La Prada Wohnung 119 by Interhome
Laax
La Prada Wohnung 119 by Interhome
Laax
- Piscina
- Cozinha
- Aceita animais
- Estacionamento disponível